Luca D'Agata
noveski.com
Detailed stats of Luca D'Agata
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 741' | ||||
19/20 | Hamburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' | |||
18/19 | ODDSET-Pokal | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 74' | |||
17/18 | ODDSET-Pokal | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 189' | |||
16/17 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 176' | |||
15/16 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 171' | |||
09/10 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/25/06 | A | Hols. im EMTV | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/06 | A | Gencler Birligi | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/06 | A | SV Eidelstedt | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/06 | A | Camlica Genclik | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/17/07 | A | GW Harburg | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/07 | A | Groß Flottbek | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/07 | H | SC Egenbüttel | 5:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/07 | A | Union Tornesch | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/07 | A | Panteras Negras | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/17/08 | A | FC Porto | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/23/08 | A | Altenwerder | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/08 | H | St. Pauli II | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/2/08 | A | Stellingen 88 | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/13/08 | H | SC Nienstedten | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/19/08 | A | FC Elmshorn | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/14/08 | H | SV Halstenbek | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/8/09 | H | FC Voran Ohe | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/13/09 | H | SC Concordia | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/25/09 | A | TuS Holstein | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/09 | H | SV Blankenese | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/09 | H | SV Lurup | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/25/10 | A | SSV Rantzau | 4:3 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/11 | A | Hetlinger MTV | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/11 | A | Gencler Birligi | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/11 | A | Kummerfeld | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/11 | A | Buxtehude | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/12 | A | TuS Osdorf | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/31/12 | A | SC Egenbüttel | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/28/13 | A | SF Pinneberg | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/13 | A | Kummerfeld | 0:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/13 | A | Barsbüttel | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/11/13 | A | TSV Sasel | 3:2 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/25/14 | A | Groß Flottbek | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/14 | A | Rissener SV | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | A | SSV Rantzau | 2:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/7/14 | H | BW Schenefeld | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/12/14 | H | Barmbek-U. | 3:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/26/15 | A | SC Nienstedten | 2:7 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/15 | A | SC Hansa 11 | 3:7 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/2/15 | A | Wedeler TSV | 3:2 AET | 64' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/16 | A | TV Haseldorf | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/16 | A | Int. Eidelstedt | 2:5 | 69' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/16 | A | USC Paloma | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/16 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 2:1 | 33' | 62' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/14/17 | A | Concordia | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/17 | A | Hemdingen-Bil. | 1:2 | 74' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/17 | A | SV Lurup | 1:2 | 76' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | SC Nienstedten | 1:2 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/17 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 6:5 AET | 30' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/17 | A | TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/20/18 | A | 1.FC Quickborn | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/31/18 | A | Eimsbütteler TV | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/18 | A | SC Nienstedten | 0:4 | 69' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/18 | A | Raspo Uetersen | 3:5 on pens | 120 + 1' | 5' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/31/19 | A | Barmbek-U. | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/19/19 | H | E. Norderstedt | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/19/19 | A | TuS Holstein | 0:10 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/31/19 | A | Heidgrabener SV | 0:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/19 | A | Kummerfeld | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/8/19 | A | TuRa Harksheide | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/19/20 | H | Altona 93 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |