Lyubomir Tsekov
PFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 17, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Plovdiv
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Lyubomir Tsekov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 829' | ||||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 829' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (13.) | Svetkavitsa (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Svilengrad 1921 (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (5.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Plovdiv (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (10.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Rodopa (15.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | A | (6.) | Panayot Volov (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | H | (8.) | Dunav (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | A | (9.) | PFC Nesebar (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (7.) | Kaliakra (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/09 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/09 | A | (7.) | M. Radnevo (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | H | (8.) | Pomorie (5.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | A | (9.) | Lyubimets (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | Marek Dupnitsa (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Mezdra (9.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (5.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (5.) | 4:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 4:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | Pirin (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (10.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 2:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (11.) | Montana (2.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (12.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (10.) | Burgas (15.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (8.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (6.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Bansko (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | Pirin Razlog (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (7.) | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (5.) | Pirin (3.) | 3:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (5.) | S. Simitli (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (5.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Montana (1.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (5.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | 39' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Burgas | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (6.) | Vereya (12.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (6.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/15 | H | (6.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (7.) | Bansko (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/17 | H | (16.) | Oborishte (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/17 | A | (16.) | Montana (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (14.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | H | (14.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Neftochimic | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | H | (14.) | C. Balchik (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (15.) | Nesebar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/17 | H | (13.) | Pomorie (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | A | (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | Sozopol (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (13.) | Oborishte (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | H | (9.) | Montana (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/18 | H | (11.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | H | (9.) | Neftochimic (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/18 | H | (11.) | Nesebar (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | Sozopol (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (14.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |