Mario Müller
Klaus Haslinger
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 25, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Mario Müller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/14 | H | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (1.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Bad Goisern (15.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/14 | H | (6.) | Micheldorf (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/14 | H | (7.) | Sierning (10.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | SC Marchtrenk (3.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | A | (11.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/14 | H | (12.) | Schallerbach (2.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (13.) | SV Bad Ischl (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/14 | H | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (13.) | 7:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (11.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (8.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/14 | H | (8.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | A | (11.) | Gmunden (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/14 | H | (12.) | FC Wels (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (9.) | Eferding (15.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | A | (8.) | SV Grieskirchen (7.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | H | (6.) | Bad Goisern (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | Sierning (11.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/15 | H | (10.) | Edelweiß (6.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | SC Marchtrenk (6.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (9.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/15 | A | (9.) | Schallerbach (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | SV Bad Ischl (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/15 | A | (9.) | St. Martin/M. (12.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/15 | H | (9.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/15 | A | (8.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (9.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/15 | H | (6.) | Eferding (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/5/15 | H | (8.) | Gmunden (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/12/15 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (7.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/15 | A | (15.) | SV Grieskirchen (3.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/15 | A | (11.) | Schallerbach (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/15 | H | (6.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/15 | A | (8.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/15 | H | (4.) | FC Wels (15.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/15 | A | (7.) | Gmunden (8.) | 4:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/15 | H | (8.) | Sierning (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/15 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | H | (6.) | Union Perg (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/15 | A | (4.) | Edelweiß (6.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/15 | H | (5.) | St. Marienk. (16.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | St. Martin/M. (4.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (4.) | SV Bad Ischl (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (6.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (5.) | SC Marchtrenk (12.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | H | (7.) | Schallerbach (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/16 | A | (6.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/16 | H | (6.) | Micheldorf (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | A | (5.) | FC Wels (16.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | H | (4.) | Gmunden (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/16 | A | (3.) | Sierning (16.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/16 | A | (3.) | Union Perg (9.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/16 | H | (3.) | Edelweiß (4.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/16 | A | (4.) | St. Marienk. (13.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | St. Martin/M. (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/16 | A | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | H | (3.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | A | (3.) | SC Marchtrenk (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Weißkirchen (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | Union Perg (11.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | A | (3.) | St. Marienk. (15.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Andorf (16.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | H | (3.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/18 | A | (2.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 0:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/18 | H | (3.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | H | (2.) | St. Valentin (12.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | A | (2.) | Gmunden (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | A | (2.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | H | (2.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (2.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/18 | H | (3.) | Edelweiß (11.) | 0:0 | 9' | 85' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | SV Ried II (4.) | 7:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | H | (11.) | ASKÖ Oedt (3.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (7.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (8.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (1.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Union Perg (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (10.) | Gmunden (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | SPG Pregarten (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (8.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (7.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (5.) | SC Marchtrenk (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (5.) | St. Martin/M. (12.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (5.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (4.) | SV Wallern (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | H | (3.) | SV Ried II (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/19 | H | (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (2.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/19 | A | (2.) | Union Perg (12.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (3.) | Gmunden (15.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/19 | A | (4.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | SV Bad Ischl (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (3.) | SC Marchtrenk (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (3.) | St. Martin/M. (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (3.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (2.) | Mondsee (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/19 | H | (1.) | Edelweiß (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | 13' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | St. Martin/M. (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (1.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 79' | 86' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | H | (1.) | SV Grieskirchen (7.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (1.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (1.) | ASKÖ Oedt (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (1.) | Union Perg (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | SPG Pregarten (11.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (1.) | Friedburg (7.) | 6:4 | 1 | ✔ | 33' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Schallerbach (4.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (2.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (14.) | 1:0 | 75' | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/20 | H | (2.) | Mondsee (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | A | (6.) | St. Valentin (16.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | H | (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | A | (7.) | Edelweiß (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/20 | H | (10.) | St. Martin/M. (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/20 | A | (9.) | SPG Pregarten (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/20 | H | (3.) | Union Perg (16.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/20 | H | (7.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 5:0 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | ASKÖ Oedt (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/20 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | A | (9.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (10.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/20 | H | (7.) | Friedburg (15.) | 2:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (5.) | SV Bad Ischl (7.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (4.) | Micheldorf (9.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |