Marvin Plattenhardt
imago images
Detailed stats of Marvin Plattenhardt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||||
14/15 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (1.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (2.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 1:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (2.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 3:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/14 | A | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (3.) | 2:1 | strain | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 1:1 | strain | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/14 | H | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 4:1 | strain | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | A | (6.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 4:1 | cold | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/15 | H | (5.) | Union Berlin II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (6.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/15 | H | (3.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/15 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | RB Leipzig II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | H | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/15 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/6/16 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | A | (9.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | RB Leipzig II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | A | (8.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/16 | H | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | A | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (12.) | RB Leipzig II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | FC Schönberg 95 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | H | (11.) | RB Leipzig II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/17 | A | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 1:1 | influenza | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/17 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/17 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 2:0 | inflammation | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/17 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:3 | inflammation | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 2:3 | inflammation | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | A | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 2:2 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 2:2 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | H | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | H | (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/18 | H | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/18 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | H | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/18 | H | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/18 | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 0:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | H | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/19 | A | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/19 | H | (3.) | Energie Cottbus (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 6:0 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:0 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 1:4 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | H | (1.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Chemie Leipzig (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 3:3 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | A | (4.) | Chemie Leipzig (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (12.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/20 | A | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (20.) | G. Halberstadt (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 2:3 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/21 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:2 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/21 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/21 | H | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/21 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:3 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/21 | H | (15.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/21 | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/12/21 | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/17/21 | H | (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (17.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | H | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 4:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
28 | 3/4/22 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/22 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/22 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/22 | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (18.) | 3:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 0:4 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/22 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 5:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/22 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/22 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/22 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/22 | H | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/22 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | H | (12.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/22 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/22 | H | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/22 | A | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/22/23 | H | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/27/23 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/23 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/22/23 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/23 | A | (12.) | Greifswalder FC (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/23 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/23 | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | H | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/23 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/23 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/23 | H | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 31 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany | |||||
2 | Jun 6, 2017 | 7 | - | ||
Germany U21 | |||||
3 | Nov 14, 2012 | 7 | - | ||
Germany U20 | |||||
3 | Aug 31, 2011 | 6 | - | ||
Germany U19 | |||||
3 | Aug 18, 2010 | 12 | - | ||
Germany U18 | |||||
13 | Oct 10, 2009 | 6 | - | ||
Germany U17 | |||||
- | Oct 16, 2008 | 19 | - |