Milan Kerbr
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 10, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Uherské Hradiště
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Left-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Slavia Prague
Detailed stats of Milan Kerbr
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 179 | 29 | 21 | 27 / 1 / 1 | 12.537' | ||||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 10 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.369' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 27 | 3 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 2.053' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 23 | 5 | 4 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.814' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 26 | 1 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.675' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 13 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / 1 | 809' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 14 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 805' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 610' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 604' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 8 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 436' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 177' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/09 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/09 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/09 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/09 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | H | (13.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | H | (12.) | Kladno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/10 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/10 | A | (14.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | A | (15.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/10 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/11 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (11.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/11 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | 87' | 28' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/12 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/12 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/12 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/12 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/12 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 3:0 | 73' | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (7.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/12 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
17 | 2/23/13 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/13 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/13 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/13 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/13 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (8.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:4 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/13 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/13 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:3 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/13 | H | (3.) | Teplice (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (13.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 50' | 85' | ||||||||
7 | 9/2/13 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/13 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/13 | A | (4.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/13 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/14 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/14 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/14 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (4.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 4:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (14.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 4:1 | LM | 37' | 86' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/14 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/15 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/15 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/15 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 71' | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/15 | H | (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 5:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 4:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/15 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (3.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 87' | 13' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | 86' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/17 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 56' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/17 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/17 | A | (6.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Herniated disc | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (6.) | 4:1 | LM | 3 | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/17 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/18 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 15' | 45' | ||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/18 | A | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/18 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 18' | 82' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 3' | |||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 52' | 63' | |||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:4 | Back injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | Back injury | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:0 | Back injury | |||||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | Back injury | |||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | Back injury | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Back problems | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 1:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:0 | Back problems | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | Back problems | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | Back problems | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 142, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 5, Injured: 32, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 41 | 5 | 6 |
Left Winger | 14 | - | 3 |
Left Midfield | 14 | 7 | - |
Centre-Forward | 13 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |