MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SK Par | 7:0 | FK Zel (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
221 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) POH | 2:3 | Sered (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
692 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Lipt. | 1:2 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) FK SNV | 2:0 | Zilina (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
615 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Zvolen | 1:0 | Samori (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Poprad | 0:0 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Marek Mastis |
(8.) Inter | 2:3 | NMnV (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(12.) Slavoj | 0:2 | KFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
415 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kosice | 13 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | SKF Sered | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Skalica | 13 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | FK Poprad | 13 | 16 | 24 | |
5 | Spisska N. Ves | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Bardejov | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | MFK Zvolen | 13 | -7 | 18 | |
10 | Inter Bratislava | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Pohronie | 13 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Komarno | 13 | -20 | 14 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
14 | Nove Mesto | 13 | -17 | 13 | |
15 | STK Samorin | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 13 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...