Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FC Vik | 0:2 | Hlucin (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
187 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) TJ Val | 0:3 | Rymar. (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
(8.) U.Brod | 0:1 | Frydek (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) Odra | 2:2 | FC MSA (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
491 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SK Spa | 3:1 | SFK Vr (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Vyskov | 0:2 | Unicov (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
(1.) Lisen | 1:2 | FCVM (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
576 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(13.) FK Hod | 0:1 | KRO (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 21 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Lisen | 21 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 21 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 21 | 7 | 38 | |
5 | MFK Vyskov | 21 | 14 | 36 | |
6 | Velke Mezirici | 21 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Unicov | 21 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Hlucin | 21 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
10 | Otrokovice | 21 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | Dolni Benesov | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Hodonin | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
14 | Hulin | 21 | -20 | 21 | |
15 | Jiskra Rymarov | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 21 | -52 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...