Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCVM | 2:3 | FC Vik (11.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
282 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(4.) KRO | 1:1 | Vyskov (5.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
323 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
(10.) FC MSA | 1:0 | Hlucin (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
386 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Rymar. | 2:1 | FK Hod (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Frydek | 2:2 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
913 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
49' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) U.Brod | 4:3 | SK Spa (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
261 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 62' | |||
(7.) Unicov | 4:0 | TJ Val (16.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
163 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) SFK Vr | 1:2 | Odra (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 24 | 26 | 48 | |
2 | Petrkovice | 24 | 17 | 48 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 24 | 9 | 45 | |
4 | HS Kromeriz | 24 | 24 | 45 | |
5 | MFK Vyskov | 24 | 16 | 41 | |
6 | Unicov | 24 | 14 | 40 | |
7 | Velke Mezirici | 24 | 1 | 37 | |
8 | Uhersky Brod | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Dolni Benesov | 24 | -4 | 32 | |
10 | Otrokovice | 24 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | Hlucin | 24 | 4 | 31 | |
12 | SFK Vrchovina | 24 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Hodonin | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 24 | -14 | 24 | |
15 | Hulin | 24 | -22 | 22 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 24 | -61 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...