#9 Nick Krug
Detailed stats of Nick Krug
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 193 | 64 | 28 | 4 / - / - | 14.163' | ||||
18/19 | VL Hessen-Nord | 31 | 9 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 2.702' | |||
16/17 | VL Hessen-Nord | 27 | 5 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.937' | |||
15/16 | VL Hessen-Nord | 18 | 6 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.335' | |||
14/15 | VL Hessen-Nord | 26 | 12 | 3 | - / - / - | 2.086' | |||
13/14 | VL Hessen-Nord | 30 | 6 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 2.373' | |||
12/13 | VL Hessen-Nord | 32 | 18 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 2.362' | |||
11/12 | VL Hessen-Nord | 25 | 8 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.226' | |||
10/11 | VL Hessen-Nord | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 142' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | Hünfelder SV II (17.) | 6:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/10 | A | (1.) | SG Eiterfeld/L. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/10 | H | (1.) | TSV Wabern (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/10 | A | (1.) | SSV Sand (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/10 | H | (1.) | FSC Lohfelden (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (4.) | SG Lossetal (17.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | FSV Dörnberg (8.) | 1:5 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/10 | H | (3.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/10 | A | (2.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/10 | H | (1.) | SG Bad Soden (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/10 | A | (1.) | TSV Lehnerz (9.) | 6:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/10 | H | (3.) | SV Steinbach (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/10 | A | (3.) | TSV/FC Korbach (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/10 | H | (3.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/10 | A | (3.) | VfL Kassel (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/11 | H | (4.) | SG Bad Soden (15.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (6.) | TSV Wolfsanger (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (6.) | Grebenstein (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | H | (4.) | Schwalmstadt (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | A | (5.) | SC Willingen (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/11 | A | (4.) | Eichenzell (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/11 | A | (5.) | TSV/FC Korbach (7.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | SV Steinbach (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/11 | H | (5.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||
11 | 10/2/11 | A | (7.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/11 | H | (7.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | H | (5.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/11 | A | (5.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | H | (4.) | OSC Vellmar II (16.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/11 | A | (3.) | Grebenstein (6.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/11 | H | (4.) | TSV Mengsberg (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
20 | 12/4/11 | H | (4.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/11 | A | (5.) | Schwalmstadt (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | H | (5.) | TSV Wolfsanger (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | H | (4.) | TSV/FC Korbach (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/1/12 | A | (5.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 42' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/12 | A | (5.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (5.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/12 | A | (6.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (8.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:4 | 23' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (6.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | OSC Vellmar II (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (10.) | SC Willingen (11.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/12 | A | (16.) | OSC Vellmar II (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (17.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/12 | A | (17.) | Schwalmstadt (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/12 | H | (17.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (17.) | FSV Dörnberg (4.) | 7:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (18.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/12 | A | (18.) | SV Flieden II (9.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (17.) | TSV/FC Korbach (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (17.) | SV Steinbach (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/12 | H | (17.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/3/12 | H | (10.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (16.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (8.) | 1:5 | CF | 4 | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/12 | H | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/12 | A | (16.) | Eichenzell (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/28/12 | H | (14.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
17 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/13 | H | (12.) | TSV/FC Korbach (11.) | 2:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/13 | A | (8.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | H | (8.) | OSC Vellmar II (12.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | H | (13.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | A | (13.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/13 | A | (8.) | Weidenhausen (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | H | (11.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/13 | H | (11.) | SV Flieden II (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | H | (11.) | Eichenzell (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 5/8/13 | A | (6.) | SC Willingen (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/13 | A | (10.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/15/13 | A | (11.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (11.) | Hes. Kassel II (10.) | 4:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (8.) | Rothwesten (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/13 | A | (4.) | Hes. Kassel II (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 92' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (5.) | Bad Wildungen (14.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Schwalmstadt (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/13 | A | (8.) | TSV Lehnerz II (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (8.) | SG Neuental/Jes (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (12.) | Weidenhausen (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/13 | H | (12.) | FSV Dörnberg (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | BC Sport Kassel (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (14.) | OSC Vellmar II (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/13 | H | (13.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/13 | A | (14.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/13 | H | (8.) | TSV/FC Korbach (14.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/13 | A | (10.) | SV 07 Eschwege (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/13 | H | (12.) | SSV Sand (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
19 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/14 | A | (13.) | Rothwesten (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Bad Wildungen (17.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/23/14 | H | (14.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | A | (14.) | FSV Dörnberg (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | H | (14.) | Bad Hersfeld (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/9/14 | H | (11.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
27 | 4/13/14 | A | (14.) | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/14 | H | (10.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/27/14 | H | (13.) | OSC Vellmar II (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/14 | A | (12.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
21 | 5/7/14 | A | (11.) | SG Neuental/Jes (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/11/14 | H | (12.) | SV Steinbach (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | A | (14.) | TSV/FC Korbach (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/21/14 | A | (12.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/14 | H | (12.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/14 | A | (13.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (14.) | SC Willingen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (10.) | 3:2 | SS | 54' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (11.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 4:1 | SS | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (7.) | SC Willingen (15.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (5.) | Rothwesten (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | (9.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (8.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | OSC Vellmar II (15.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (8.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (8.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | H | (6.) | BC Sport Kassel (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/12/14 | A | (5.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (8.) | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
20 | 12/7/14 | A | (9.) | Rothwesten (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/15 | A | (9.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | A | (9.) | TSV Lehnerz II (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | H | (10.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | A | (9.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (8.) | SV Steinbach (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (10.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/15 | A | (12.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/15 | H | (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
17 | 4/29/15 | A | (8.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (10.) | TSV Mengsberg (14.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/9/15 | A | (10.) | BC Sport Kassel (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/20/15 | A | (9.) | SC Willingen (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/15 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (10.) | SSV Sand (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Hünfelder SV (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/15 | A | (10.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (7.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Schauenburg (13.) | 4:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/15 | H | (6.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | KSV Baunatal II (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | SG Bad Soden (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | A | (6.) | SV Steinbach (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (7.) | SSV Sand (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | TSV Korbach (15.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
15 | 10/24/15 | A | (6.) | SV 07 Eschwege (10.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/15 | H | (6.) | Rothwesten (7.) | 4:4 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | H | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (4.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/15 | A | (10.) | Schwalmstadt (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/16 | A | (12.) | KSV Baunatal II (17.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/26/16 | A | (12.) | SG Bad Soden (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | H | (12.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/6/16 | H | (9.) | Hünfelder SV (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Lehnerz II (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/13/16 | A | (12.) | Schauenburg (16.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/20/16 | H | (10.) | Weidenhausen (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Korbach (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/27/16 | H | (10.) | SC Willingen (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/16 | H | (12.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Rothwesten (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (12.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/16 | A | (12.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/16 | H | (12.) | Bad Hersfeld (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/16 | A | (12.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (8.) | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (14.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (7.) | Eintr. Baunatal (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/16 | A | (14.) | Schwalmstadt (16.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Lehnerz II (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (5.) | SV 07 Eschwege (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (4.) | Bosporus Kassel (15.) | 6:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Rothwesten (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | H | (5.) | Buch. Flieden (4.) | 1:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | SC Willingen (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/3/16 | H | (15.) | CSC 03 Kassel (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (9.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (6.) | 1:5 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (11.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (11.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (12.) | Petersberg (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/16 | H | (15.) | Hes. Kassel II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/16 | H | (16.) | Eintr. Baunatal (12.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | A | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz II (8.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/17 | H | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/17 | A | (16.) | Bosporus Kassel (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
24 | 3/19/17 | H | (16.) | Rothwesten (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/17 | A | (16.) | Buch. Flieden (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (16.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 6:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | H | (16.) | SC Willingen (4.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (7.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | SG Bad Soden (10.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | H | (16.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/17 | A | (16.) | Petersberg (10.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/17 | H | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (12.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/28/17 | A | (16.) | CSC 03 Kassel (5.) | 6:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/29/18 | A | (16.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 7:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | H | (8.) | Eintr. Baunatal (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (11.) | Eichenzell (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (12.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/18 | A | (13.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/18 | A | (17.) | Sandershausen (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (14.) | CSC 03 Kassel (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (16.) | OSC Vellmar (5.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (3.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (16.) | SC Willingen (10.) | 2:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/18 | A | (16.) | Grebenstein (13.) | 6:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/18 | H | (16.) | Barockstadt II (1.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | H | (16.) | SG Johannesberg (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | H | (16.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 2:6 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | A | (17.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/25/18 | H | (16.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/2/18 | H | (17.) | Sandershausen (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (16.) | Eintr. Baunatal (14.) | 3:9 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (16.) | Weidenhausen (6.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (16.) | OSC Vellmar (11.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | SC Willingen (7.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/19 | A | (16.) | CSC 03 Kassel (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 55' | 81' | |||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (16.) | Grebenstein (13.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/19 | A | (16.) | Barockstadt II (2.) | 5:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | A | (16.) | SG Johannesberg (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | SV 07 Eschwege (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (14.) | 3:3 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
Squad: 204, Starting eleven: 159, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |