#89 Nikolay Zaytsev
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Novorossijsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikolay Zaytsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.589' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 65' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 163' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 19 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.281' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 990' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 8/2/07 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 7:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (16.) | 4:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/07 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/07 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (6.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/08 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (5.) | Khimki II (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/08 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/08 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (4.) | Saturn II (5.) | 2:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/08 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | A | (3.) | Khimki II (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/09 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/21/09 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (14.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | H | (8.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/15 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Mordovia II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (15.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (14.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (14.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (13.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Ural II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:4 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | Terek II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/17 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/17 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 7:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (12.) | SKA II (14.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
5 | - | 3 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
5 | - | 7 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
5 | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
5 | - | 12 | 3 |