NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 12 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) MSV 90 | 1:2 | BSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
431 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
67' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Wismar | 5:2 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
82' | ||||
(13.) SVG 90 | 2:2 | TSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
95 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) BFC | 2:0 | TeBe (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.008 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SVA | 3:3 | 1.FC U (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
305 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(3.) Hansa | 2:1 | Optik (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) BAK | 1:1 | TSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
503 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Füchse | 1:1 | Lichte (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 12 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 12 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 12 | 18 | 26 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Brandenburg. SC | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
11 | Malchower SV | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
13 | G. Schöneiche | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
14 | LFC Berlin | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 12 | -19 | 9 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 12 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...