NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) MSV 90 | 2:1 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
389 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(9.) BFC | 4:0 | Lichte (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
426 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(6.) TSG | 4:0 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Wismar | 2:2 | 1.FC U (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(10.) Optik | 3:1 | SVA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(1.) BAK | 2:0 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
443 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Füchse | 0:0 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Henry Müller |
(14.) SVG 90 | 1:3 | BSC (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2011
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
81 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 14 | 21 | 34 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 14 | 20 | 30 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 14 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 14 | 17 | 26 | |
6 | Anker Wismar | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 14 | -9 | 16 | |
10 | Altlüdersdorf | 14 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Malchower SV | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 14 | -14 | 13 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | G. Schöneiche | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 14 | -23 | 10 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 14 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...