NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 19 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BSC | 2:2 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Optik | 1:0 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SVG 90 | 0:1 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) MSV 90 | 2:1 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
(14.) TeBe | 0:1 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | ||||
(15.) Füchse | 2:5 | Wismar (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
74' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(4.) TSG | 2:1 | 1.FC U (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) BFC | 2:1 | SVA (9.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
248 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 19 | 15 | 45 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 19 | 26 | 44 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 19 | 26 | 42 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 19 | 27 | 41 | |
5 | Brandenburg. SC | 19 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Union Berlin II | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
7 | Anker Wismar | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | Altlüdersdorf | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | Malchower SV | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | -24 | 14 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 19 | -26 | 13 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 19 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...