NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Lichte | 1:2 | Optik (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) TSV | 4:0 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Wismar | 2:0 | Füchse (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) BAK | 3:1 | MSV 90 (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
532 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Ludwig | 2:5 | BSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
78' | 1:4 | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
(9.) SVA | 4:0 | BFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.203 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Hansa | 1:0 | SVG 90 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) 1.FC U | 3:1 | TSG (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg. SC | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Altlüdersdorf | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | H. Rostock II | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Füchse Berlin | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | LFC Berlin | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Malchower SV | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...