NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) TeBe | 0:2 | 1.FC U (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(15.) MSV 90 | 0:1 | Wismar (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
721 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(1.) BSC | 0:5 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(14.) Optik | 0:2 | Füchse (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(10.) SVG 90 | 4:1 | SVA (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) BFC | 0:1 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
451 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(11.) Lichte | 1:0 | Ludwig (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) TSG | 0:1 | Hansa (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Brandenburg. SC | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | H. Rostock II | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | TSG Neustrelitz | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Altlüdersdorf | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | LFC Berlin | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Malchower SV | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 5 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...