Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SC Vic | 1:3 | ASV (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 2003
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Norbert Grudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(15.) Raspo | 1:1 | WTSV (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Axel Pioch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(13.) TSV Kr | 3:2 | SVL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Markus Eschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Husume | 3:0 | SC V/W (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
426 · Marcel Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
57' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) AFC | 1:2 | FT Eid (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Lars Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
79' | ||||
86' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) HSV | 0:3 | Kiel 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Norbert Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) Sasel | 1:2 | MSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Norman Andreas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(9.) Flensb | 1:1 | FCSP 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) VfL Pi | 0:2 | SCC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Lars Thiemann (Heitmann) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Concordia | 12 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | SV Lurup | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | FT Eider | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | ASV Bergedorf | 12 | 21 | 23 | |
6 | Husumer SV | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Holst. Kiel II | 12 | 12 | 20 | |
8 | VfL Pinneberg | 12 | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Meiendorfer SV | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Flensburg 08 | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | St. Pauli II | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
12 | TSV Kropp | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
13 | TSV Sasel | 12 | -11 | 15 | |
14 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | Raspo Elmshorn | 12 | -22 | 12 | |
16 | SC Victoria | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
17 | Wedeler TSV | 12 | -27 | 5 | |
18 | Heider SV | 12 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...