Oleg Shatov
rubin-kazan.ru
Detailed stats of Oleg Shatov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 218 | 29 | 39 | 23 / - / 1 | 13.861' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 27 | 8 | 9 | 2 / - / - | 2.186' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 22 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.204' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | 4 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.093' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.020' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 24 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.469' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 18 | 2 | 7 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.167' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 584' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.481' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 816' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 455' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | 5 | - / - / - | 617' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 202' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 350' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 108' | |||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 109' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 30' | 79' | |||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 5:2 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/12 | A | (2.) | Alania (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 4:0 | LM | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (3.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:3 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:4 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | 13' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 40' | 82' | |||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 1:4 | LW | 3 | 77' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:3 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 55' | 83' | |||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 4:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 46' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 70' | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | AM | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 31' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | RW | 2 | 68' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 48' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | SS | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (3.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:2 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 6:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | 56' | |||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | H | (1.) | Ural (10.) | 7:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (1.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (1.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/11/20 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (13.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 75' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (8.) | Ufa (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:2 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | Food poisoning | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (9.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (9.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:1 | Hip problems | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | A | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | H | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (6.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 73' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 39' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (4.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 2:0 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/21 | H | (4.) | Ural (16.) | 4:0 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Leg injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (8.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/22 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | H | (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 39' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | (14.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/22 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/22 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (15.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/22 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | A | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:0 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 2:4 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | A | (12.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/22 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (11.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:2 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (14.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | H | (11.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (7.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 245, Starting eleven: 155, Substituted in: 63, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 1, Injured: 58, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 45 | 12 | 11 |
Attacking Midfield | 43 | 6 | 7 |
Left Winger | 30 | 2 | 8 |
Right Midfield | 29 | - | 6 |
Central Midfield | 27 | 3 | - |
Right Winger | 25 | 6 | 6 |
Right-Back | 3 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
17 | Feb 6, 2013 | 28 | 2 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | Nov 16, 2010 | 20 | 3 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | May 6, 2009 | 1 | - |