efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €393k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 24 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) LokSof | 1:1 | MP (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
57' | ||||
(8.) Burgas | 2:0 | Sliven (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 13, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
4.750 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) ZSKA | 3:0 | Botev (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
(4.) Slavia | 1:1 | Litex (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(9.) Beroe | 1:3 | Levski (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.700 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
(15.) Svoge | 1:1 | Pirin (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marios Stamatis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Varna | 2:0 | Mezdra (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Loko | 2:4 | MON (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
Table efbet Liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 24 | 31 | 55 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 24 | 23 | 51 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 24 | 21 | 47 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 24 | 20 | 43 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 24 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Cherno More | 24 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Chern. Burgas | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | Minyor Pernik | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
9 | Beroe | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | Pirin | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | Montana | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
12 | Loko Plovdiv | 24 | -19 | 22 | |
13 | Sliven | 24 | -15 | 21 | |
14 | Loko Mezdra | 24 | -18 | 21 | |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 24 | -31 | 13 | |
16 | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | -48 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...