efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €392k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Levski | 4:1 | Pirin (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.650 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Loko | 1:1 | Beroe (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.900 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Akadem | 2:0 | MP (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
670 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) ZSKA | 0:0 | Kaliak (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Ivan Kirilov |
(4.) Burgas | 2:1 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.820 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) PFK Vi | 0:1 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
410 · Dimitar Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(9.) Varna | 3:2 | Slavia (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
960 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
87' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Sliven | 0:1 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
640 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 15 | 25 | |
2 | Litex Lovech | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 10 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Cherno More | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Beroe | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Montana | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Pirin | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
12 | Kaliakra | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
13 | Sliven | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Akademik Sofia | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 10 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 10 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...