efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €393k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kaliak | 0:0 | MON (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.030 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(12.) MP | 1:2 | Slavia (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
870 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(11.) Pirin | 2:1 | Sliven (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
560 · Radoslav Stanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Loko | 2:0 | Varna (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.250 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Akadem | 1:2 | PFK Vi (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(5.) Beroe | 1:1 | Litex (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.880 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) ZSKA | 1:2 | Burgas (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
67' | ||||
80' | ||||
(3.) Levski | 3:1 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 9, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.170 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Loko Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Vidima-Rakovski | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Chern. Burgas | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Beroe | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Kaliakra | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Pirin | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Loko Sofia | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Cherno More | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Akademik Sofia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Montana | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Minyor Pernik | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Sliven | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...