efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €392k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 7 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sliven | 6:1 | PFK Vi (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
930 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
31' | 4:1 | |||
34' | 5:1 | |||
67' | 6:1 | |||
(6.) Litex | 0:0 | Burgas (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
980 · Bogomil Marinov |
(5.) Slavia | 1:0 | ZSKA (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.560 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) MON | 2:2 | Akadem (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.130 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
73' | ||||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) LokSof | 3:0 | Loko (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
740 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Kaliak | 0:0 | Pirin (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
(16.) MP | 2:0 | Beroe (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.080 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Varna | 2:3 | Levski (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 20, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
3 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Chern. Burgas | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Beroe | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Cherno More | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | CSKA Sofia | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Montana | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Kaliakra | 7 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Sliven | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | Pirin | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 7 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Akademik Sofia | 7 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...