efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €393k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sliven | 1:1 | Levski (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.750 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Litex | 3:1 | Varna (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Slavia | 2:0 | PFK Vi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) MON | 0:0 | Burgas (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.850 · Stanislav Todorov |
(2.) LokSof | 2:2 | ZSKA (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Kaliak | 0:1 | Akadem (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
710 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(15.) MP | 2:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.800 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
53' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Beroe | 0:0 | Pirin (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.830 · Kalin Lyudmilov |
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 9 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Litex Lovech | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Chern. Burgas | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | Loko Plovdiv | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Beroe | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Cherno More | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Montana | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Pirin | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Sliven | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Kaliakra | 9 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | Minyor Pernik | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | Akademik Sofia | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 9 | -12 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...