efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €393k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 20 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Slavia | 3:2 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) PFK Vi | 0:1 | Burgas (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Ivan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(10.) Beroe | 3:1 | Kaliak (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.560 · Dimitar Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) MON | 2:0 | Vratsa (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.370 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(3.) Levski | 0:1 | MP (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
3.830 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(6.) Loko | 0:3 | ZSKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
7.160 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
64' | ||||
64' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(7.) Varna | 0:1 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.640 · Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(16.) Svetka | 1:1 | LokSof (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 31 | 48 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 20 | 37 | 45 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 20 | 18 | 45 | |
4 | Chern. Burgas | 20 | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 19 | 41 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 20 | 3 | 36 | |
8 | Cherno More | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
9 | Minyor Pernik | 20 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Beroe | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
11 | Montana | 20 | -16 | 20 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 20 | -14 | 17 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 20 | -14 | 15 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 20 | -28 | 13 | |
15 | Kaliakra | 20 | -27 | 7 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 20 | -40 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...