Patryk Wloka
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Drawsko Pomorskie
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Patryk Wloka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5/1/16 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (12.) | Raków (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/16 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (12.) | Legionovia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (7.) | Raków (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:0 | 11' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/18 | H | (8.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 2:1 | 37' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Rozwój Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (11.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:3 | 67' | 24' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 2:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:2 | 90 + 4' | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (9.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (11.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (17.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (5.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/18 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 45, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |