- Date of birth/Age: Aug 31, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Sondershausen
- Club: BSV Germania Großfurra
- Referee: since 2015
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 31, 2000 (23)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Sondershausen
Club:
BSV Germania Großfurra
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Thüringen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | U. Mühlhausen | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:10 | - | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | FCE Wernigerode (9.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Mo. Marienberg (13.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 1:6 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 27, 2023 | Sandersdorf (6.) | VfL Halle 96 (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Grimma (13.) | Magdeburg II (2.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Sandersdorf (6.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | VfB Krieschow (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | SC Freital (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | FC Grimma (14.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2024 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | SC Freital (8.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | CZ Jena U19 (12.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hertha BSC U19 (2.) | Hamburg U19 (7.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | D. Dresden U19 (4.) | H. Rostock U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | RB Leipzig U19 (4.) | 2:4 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | CZ Jena U19 (9.) | H. Rostock U19 (13.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | D. Dresden U19 (8.) | Hamburg U19 (6.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Paderborn U19 (6.) | Aachen U19 (11.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Paderborn U19 (10.) | Bielefeld U19 (7.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Gr. Fürth U19 (2.) | Sandhausen U19 (9.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | Nürnberg U19 (12.) | FC Bayern U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | Nürnberg U19 (10.) | Karlsruhe U19 (6.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2023 | Hertha BSC U17 (4.) | W. Bremen U17 (3.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | Hannover 96 U17 (5.) | Hamburg U17 (12.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 7, 2023 | E. Cottbus U19 | SC Freiburg U19 | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - |