Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Energe | 0:4 | Metalu (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Mykhaylo Mytrovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) Olim D | 4:0 | Lviv (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Zirka | 2:1 | FK Myk (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Synyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Goverl | 1:0 | FK Sev (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vitaliy Dyadenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Arsena | 2:0 | PFK Ny (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Tytan | 1:0 | BUK (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Artem Nozdrachov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Gelios | 2:2 | Krymte (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Gennadiy Makhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Naftov | 3:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Volodymyr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
44' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Stal A | 2:1 | FK Ode (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 24, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Oleksandr Bilokur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
Table Persha Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Z. | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Naftovyk | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Arsenal B. T. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Goverla | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | FK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Zirka | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Tytan Armyansk | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Gelios Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | FK Odessa | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Bukovyna | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Krymteplytsya | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Energetyk | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | FK Mykolaiv | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | PFC Lviv | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...