Petr Tlusty
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 17, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Petr Tlusty
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Fulnek (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | H | (2.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | FK Baník Most (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | Caslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/08 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/09 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/09 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | A | (2.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/09 | A | (3.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | H | (3.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | A | (3.) | Caslav (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (9.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (8.) | Hlucin (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (8.) | Karvina (10.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 3:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 5:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (6.) | Caslav (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (9.) | FK Baník Most (8.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (8.) | Hlucin (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (8.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/28/10 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/10 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (8.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/10 | H | (3.) | Caslav (15.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/10 | H | (3.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | H | (5.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (3.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (3.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/11 | H | (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (4.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (3.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (3.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (3.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | H | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (11.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (12.) | Caslav (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (3.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/11 | H | (3.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/12 | H | (2.) | Caslav (14.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/12 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/12 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/12 | H | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (5.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (3.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/19 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 1:6 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/19 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (3.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (2.) | Lisen (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/25/20 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/29/20 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (5.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/8/20 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | A | (6.) | Chrudim (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | H | (6.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/29/20 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 139, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |