Minyor Pernik
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2.22 | 32:13 | 61 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.28 | 18:22 | 78 |
Overall balance | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.75 | 50:35 | 69 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 26, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Tue Aug 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | S. Simitli (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Yantra (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Marek Dupnitsa (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Etar (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sozopol (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Botev II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Montana (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
14 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Wed Nov 3, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Maritsa (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Levski Lom (19.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Wed Dec 1, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Mon Dec 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | S. Simitli (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Yantra (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 11:45 AM | A | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | Etar (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sozopol (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Mon Mar 14, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Botev II (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Montana (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:15 PM | A | (5.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
32 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
35 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Maritsa (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
36 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
37 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:45 PM | A | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
38 | Sun May 22, 2022 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Levski Lom (19.) | ? | 3:0 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Sep 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Cherno More | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:2 |