Philipp Schönbrunn
FC Hansa Rostock
Detailed stats of Philipp Schönbrunn
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 8 | 5 | 5 / 1 / - | 5.657' | ||||
19/20 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 424' | |||
18/19 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 15 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.211' | |||
17/18 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 26 | 3 | 3 | - / - / - | 2.082' | |||
16/17 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.940' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | SV 90 Görmin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | E. Ueckermünde (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/16 | H | (2.) | Neubrandenburg (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/16 | H | (5.) | Güstrower SC (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | FC Pommern (9.) | 2:3 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | FC Förderkader (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | SGA Boizenburg (14.) | 0:5 | AM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | A | (2.) | Torgelower FC (4.) | 3:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/28/16 | H | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (2.) | TSV Friedland (11.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/12/16 | H | (2.) | Hagenower SV (9.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/16 | A | (1.) | MSV Pampow (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/16 | A | (4.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | H | (4.) | Grimmener SV (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/17 | A | (3.) | SV 90 Görmin (9.) | 2:7 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/17 | A | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | H | (2.) | FC Pommern (16.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/17/17 | H | (3.) | Rostocker FC (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | SGA Boizenburg (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (5.) | Torgelower FC (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/17 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/17 | A | (5.) | Hagenower SV (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/30/17 | A | (4.) | Grimmener SV (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | H | (5.) | MSV Pampow (4.) | 0:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Friedland (14.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | A | (5.) | Rostocker FC (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Gnoiener SV (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Neubrandenburg (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/17 | A | (5.) | Grimmener SV (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | FSV Malchin (13.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | SV 90 Görmin (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | Rostocker FC (7.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | FC Pommern (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | SGA Boizenburg (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Friedland (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 0:4 | 32' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/17 | A | (6.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/17 | A | (7.) | SV Pastow (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/17 | A | (8.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (8.) | Neubrandenburg (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (8.) | Grimmener SV (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | FSV Malchin (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/2/18 | A | (8.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | SV 90 Görmin (16.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (7.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/17/18 | H | (5.) | MSV Pampow (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (8.) | E. Ueckermünde (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | FC Pommern (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | SGA Boizenburg (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | TSV Friedland (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/17/18 | H | (8.) | Gnoiener SV (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/18 | H | (8.) | Güstrower SC (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/18 | A | (8.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (9.) | SV Pastow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (9.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (13.) | MSV Pampow (5.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | SV Pastow (1.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | A | (14.) | Rostocker FC (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Grimmener SV (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Kühlungsborn (7.) | 2:0 | 8' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
6 | 9/28/18 | H | (13.) | E. Ueckermünde (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/18 | H | (10.) | SV Hanse 01 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/18 | H | (10.) | Güstrower SC (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | SV 90 Görmin (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/18 | A | (7.) | TSV Stralsund (16.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | FSV Malchin (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | SGA Boizenburg (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Neubrandenburg (4.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/18 | A | (7.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/18 | H | (7.) | MSV Pampow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/19 | A | (7.) | SV Pastow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (8.) | Rostocker FC (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Grimmener SV (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Kühlungsborn (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | SV Hanse 01 (16.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (6.) | Güstrower SC (4.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (6.) | SV 90 Görmin (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (7.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/19 | H | (8.) | TSV Stralsund (14.) | 2:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | FSV Malchin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | SGA Boizenburg (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (4.) | 3:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (6.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (14.) | Grimmener SV (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (15.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 9:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (15.) | Rostocker FC (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | SV Pastow (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/13/19 | H | (16.) | Anker Wismar (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (16.) | E. Ueckermünde (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (16.) | Kühlungsborn (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | A | (16.) | Warnemünde (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | FC Förderkader (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (16.) | Penzliner SV (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/19 | A | (16.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/19 | A | (16.) | FCM Schwerin (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/19 | A | (16.) | Grimmener SV (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | H | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Rostocker FC (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |