Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 83 Players 19.0%
- ø-Market value: €887k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/12/055:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Zakarpattia (12.) | ||||
(1.) Metalurg D. | 5:0 | Stal Alchevsk (16.) | ||||
(7.) Chornomorets | 1:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | ||||
(10.) FK Kharkiv | 1:1 | Kryvbas (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnipro | 1:3 | SK Tavriya (2.) | ||||
(15.) Illichivets | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
Wed 7/13/056:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/17/055:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Kryvbas (12.) | ||||
(1.) SK Tavriya | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (11.) | ||||
(14.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (5.) | ||||
(16.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:1 | Chornomorets (6.) | ||||
(9.) Zakarpattia | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Dnipro (15.) | ||||
(8.) Illichivets | 3:2 | Vorskla Poltava (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/057:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:0 | Stal Alchevsk (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 2:0 | SK Tavriya (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Illichivets (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chornomorets | 2:0 | Zakarpattia (11.) | ||||
(10.) Dnipro | 3:0 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
(6.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (14.) | ||||
(12.) FK Kharkiv | 2:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/055:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zakarpattia | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Kryvbas (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/055:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | SK Tavriya (7.) | ||||
(11.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:0 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(16.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:2 | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | ||||
(10.) Illichivets | 0:1 | Chornomorets (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 3:6 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/055:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SK Tavriya | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
(6.) Metalurg D. | 3:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/055:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Kharkiv | 3:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:1 | Zakarpattia (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/057:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Illichivets (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/055:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:5 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/054:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | SK Tavriya (11.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Kryvbas (8.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:2 | Dnipro (9.) | ||||
(10.) Illichivets | 1:1 | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(3.) Metalurg D. | 3:2 | Chornomorets (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Stal Alchevsk (14.) | ||||
(7.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 3:1 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
(12.) SK Tavriya | 0:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(4.) Chornomorets | 5:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/056:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dnipro | 0:1 | Illichivets (9.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:1 | Metalurg D. (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/055:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalurg D. | 4:0 | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/053:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | SK Tavriya (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Illichivets | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (9.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:0 | Kryvbas (7.) | ||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:1 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(10.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:0 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/18/054:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Illichivets (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Kharkiv | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (14.) | ||||
(12.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 2:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(8.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:3 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/056:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/054:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/053:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(13.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Illichivets | 0:1 | SK Tavriya (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Kryvbas (9.) | ||||
(4.) Metalurg D. | 1:1 | FK Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 0:0 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 7:1 | Volyn Lutsk (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/2/053:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 3:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
(11.) SK Tavriya | 2:3 | Vorskla Poltava (14.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/054:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnipro | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 6:0 | Illichivets (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/16/053:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 2:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | ||||
(7.) Illichivets | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 2:1 | Kryvbas (10.) | ||||
(5.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Dnipro (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(4.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | SK Tavriya (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/23/052:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 0:2 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
(9.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Kharkiv | 3:2 | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | ||||
(10.) SK Tavriya | 1:1 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/30/053:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (15.) | ||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(6.) Volyn Lutsk | 3:0 | Kryvbas (14.) | ||||
(10.) Dnipro | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Metalist Kharkiv | 4:1 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Illichivets | 3:0 | Stal Alchevsk (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | SK Tavriya (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/051:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Chornomorets (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/051:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stal Alchevsk | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | Metalurg D. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SK Tavriya | 1:2 | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/055:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 2:2 | Dnipro (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/053:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SK Tavriya | 0:1 | Dnipro (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/051:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (6.) | ||||
(14.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:1 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kryvbas | 3:1 | FK Kharkiv (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/27/053:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(6.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ||||
(3.) Metalurg D. | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | Illichivets (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Kharkiv | 0:0 | SK Tavriya (14.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (15.) | ||||
(4.) Chornomorets | 2:2 | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dnipro | 2:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/4/0512:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 2:1 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
(14.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | Kryvbas (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Illichivets | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
(13.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:1 | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/052:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Dnipro (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | FK Kharkiv (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/7/052:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
Thu 12/8/053:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalurg D. | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | Illichivets (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/051:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SK Tavriya | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(8.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 0:2 | Shakhtar D. (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/5/061:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | SK Tavriya (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
(12.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | Kryvbas (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Illichivets | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/26/064:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:0 | Dnipro (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/063:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:0 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/063:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Stal Alchevsk (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(12.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ||||
(15.) Kryvbas | 1:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (14.) | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 4:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/062:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/063:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Illichivets | 0:0 | Dnipro (7.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (10.) | ||||
(11.) Stal Alchevsk | 0:1 | Kryvbas (13.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:0 | SK Tavriya (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/063:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:2 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/063:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(13.) SK Tavriya | 5:2 | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | ||||
(11.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
(8.) FK Kharkiv | 3:0 | Illichivets (5.) | ||||
(7.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | ||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 4:1 | Chornomorets (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/063:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:2 | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/063:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 2:0 | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 1:1 | Dnipro (7.) | ||||
(4.) Illichivets | 1:0 | Kryvbas (12.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:1 | SK Tavriya (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/063:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | Stal Alchevsk (14.) | ||||
(11.) SK Tavriya | 0:1 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volyn Lutsk | 1:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/063:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kryvbas | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/063:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/063:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | ||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 3:2 | Kryvbas (14.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:2 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:3 | SK Tavriya (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Illichivets | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/065:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | Dnipro (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/065:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/062:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:1 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SK Tavriya | 3:0 | Metalurg D. (5.) | ||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 2:1 | Illichivets (4.) | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Kharkiv | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/064:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Illichivets | 3:5 | Arsenal Kyiv (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:1 | Kryvbas (15.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 3:1 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/063:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | SK Tavriya (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volyn Lutsk | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (11.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:2 | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/063:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Metalist Kharkiv | 0:6 | Dnipro (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Metalurg D. | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/065:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Dnipro (4.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 2:3 | Metalist Kharkiv (6.) | ||||
(10.) Stal Alchevsk | 1:0 | Illichivets (5.) | ||||
(12.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 3:1 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Chornomorets (3.) | ||||
(8.) SK Tavriya | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(14.) Kryvbas | 2:1 | Volyn Lutsk (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/10/065:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
(4.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Kryvbas (14.) | ||||
(15.) Volyn Lutsk | 0:0 | SK Tavriya (8.) | ||||
(3.) Chornomorets | 0:0 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 2:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | Stal Alchevsk (11.) | ||||
(5.) Illichivets | 2:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) |