Premier Liga
Russia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Zenit St. Petersburg
Record-holding champions:
Spartak Moscow 10 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
29. Pos. 18.632 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 172 Players 40.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.02m
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 4 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dinamo | 1:2 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.600 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) Dinamo | 0:1 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(16.) LOKO | 2:1 | KS (8.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Uralma | 1:0 | Torped (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Teksti (4.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Sparta (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Lada | 1:3 | Sochi (14.) | ||
Tue
Mar 29, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
Table Premier Liga 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 8 | 8:0 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
3 | Uralmash | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
6 | KamAZ | 4 | 3 | 4:4 | |
7 | Lokomotiv NN | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
9 | Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
10 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 4 | -2 | 4:4 | |
11 | Spartak-Alania | 4 | -5 | 4:4 | |
12 | KS Samara | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
13 | Loko Moskau | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
14 | Zhemchuzhina | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -4 | 1:7 | |
15 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 4 | -4 | 1:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...