Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SLO | 2:0 | FKNP (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Srdjan Stevanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Banat | 2:1 | Pro (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Nedeljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) FK Mla | 1:3 | Srem (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Rankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(4.) FKKL | 2:1 | Sombor (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) RFKNS | 1:0 | CSK (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Trailovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Nis | 1:0 | Zemun (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Vranje | 1:1 | FKB (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Saša Stefanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Sloga | 2:1 | Mla (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FK TZ | 3:2 | Indija (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Ninoslav Spasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Srem | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Kolubara | 9 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Teleoptik | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Novi Pazar | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Proleter | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Sloboda Uzice | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Banat Zrenjanin | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | FK Indjija | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Mladost Apatin | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | RFK Novi Sad | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | CSK Celarevo | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | FK Bezanija | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Mladost | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Dinamo Vranje | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Radnicki Sombor | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | FK Zemun | 9 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...