#9 Przemyslaw Kedziora
Swit Szczecin
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 25, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Inowrocław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Przemyslaw Kedziora
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 302' | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 302' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | H | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (3.) | Gedania Gdansk (17.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (4.) | Noteć Czarnków (13.) | 1:5 | 32' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (3.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (7.) | 0:0 | 90 + 4' | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (3.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (1.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Pogon II (10.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | KP Starogard (15.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (1.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (6.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | A | (1.) | Stolem (16.) | 0:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | Blekitni (12.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | Zawisza (6.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (14.) | 2:2 | 84' | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/1/24 | A | (1.) | Gedania Gdansk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | Noteć Czarnków (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/24 | H | (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | Unia Swarzedz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Blekitni (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/24 | H | (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | A | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | 2:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |