Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 30 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SAK | 2:2 | DSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ilija Vareskic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) SC St. | 3:0 | ASK Vo (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FCP | 3:0 | SVA (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Heinz Dorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Wel | 2:0 | STU II (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
389 · Martin Hambaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 1:1 | SC Wei (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) USF | 3:0 | WAC - (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) GAK | 7:0 | FC St. (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Manfred Pilsl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
50' | 6:0 | |||
76' | 7:0 | |||
(14.) SV Lei | 1:1 | BWL (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Reinwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 30 | 34 | 61 | |
2 | Blau Weiss Linz | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
3 | SC St. Stefan/L | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | FC Pasching | 30 | 53 | 50 | |
5 | Grazer AK | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | UnionSt.Florian | 30 | 20 | 47 | |
7 | Allerheiligen | 30 | 8 | 46 | |
8 | SC Weiz | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
9 | ASK Voitsberg | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | DSV Leoben | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | SAK Klagenfurt | 30 | -10 | 39 | |
12 | FC Wels | 30 | -6 | 37 | |
13 | Sturm Graz II | 30 | 0 | 35 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 30 | -13 | 27 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 30 | -40 | 25 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 30 | -105 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...