Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regional League East schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SR Donaufeld | 1:4 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:1 | TWL Elektra (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Drassburg | 2:0 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 0:2 | Wiener SC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kremser SC | 4:3 | Rapid Wien II (11.) | ||||
(6.) Ardagger | 3:2 | Traiskirchen (12.) | ||||
(7.) FavAC | 1:1 | Mauerwerk (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Young Violets | 3:1 | Wiener Viktoria (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rapid Wien II | 0:2 | SR Donaufeld (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:1 | FavAC (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
(11.) TWL Elektra | 2:2 | Traiskirchen (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Marchfeld | 0:0 | Young Violets (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Viktoria | 3:2 | Ardagger (10.) | ||||
(13.) Mauerwerk | 0:3 | Oberwart (7.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 3:1 | Drassburg (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SR Donaufeld | 3:3 | Wiener SC (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Drassburg | 2:5 | Rapid Wien II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Ardagger | 0:0 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ||||
(6.) Young Violets | 1:2 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
(11.) Oberwart | 1:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | ||||
(9.) Traiskirchen | 4:0 | Wiener Viktoria (12.) | ||||
(7.) FavAC | 2:0 | TWL Elektra (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 3:0 | Mauerwerk (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:1 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapid Wien II | 3:2 | Young Violets (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Marchfeld | 0:1 | Traiskirchen (4.) | ||||
(8.) FavAC | 0:0 | Oberwart (11.) | ||||
(13.) TWL Elektra | 1:1 | Wiener Viktoria (10.) | ||||
(3.) Wiener SC | 2:1 | Drassburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 0:2 | SR Donaufeld (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leobendorf | 2:0 | Ardagger (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Drassburg | 1:1 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
(13.) Oberwart | 0:3 | TWL Elektra (10.) | ||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 0:2 | FavAC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Traiskirchen | 3:2 | Leobendorf (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Young Violets | 1:1 | Wiener SC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Ardagger | 2:2 | Rapid Wien II (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener Viktoria | 4:1 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 5:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 2:4 | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TWL Elektra | 0:2 | FC Marchfeld (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Wien II | 3:2 | Traiskirchen (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:0 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FavAC | 2:3 | SR Donaufeld (1.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Ardagger (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 1:6 | Young Violets (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Drassburg | 2:1 | FavAC (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Marchfeld | 1:1 | Leobendorf (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 3:1 | TWL Elektra (15.) | ||||
(14.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
(2.) Traiskirchen | 1:0 | Wiener SC (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SR Donaufeld | 2:3 | Oberwart (11.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:0 | Rapid Wien II (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Young Violets | 3:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapid Wien II | 3:0 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FavAC | 1:4 | Young Violets (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | SR Donaufeld (4.) | ||||
(10.) Oberwart | 2:0 | Drassburg (14.) | ||||
(11.) TWL Elektra | 1:0 | Leobendorf (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:0 | Ardagger (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 0:8 | Traiskirchen (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 1:3 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Marchfeld | 3:1 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Traiskirchen | 1:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ardagger | 0:0 | FavAC (11.) | ||||
(2.) Young Violets | 1:0 | Oberwart (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 4:2 | TWL Elektra (13.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:0 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leobendorf | 1:4 | Rapid Wien II (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/235:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) TWL Elektra | 0:1 | Rapid Wien II (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FavAC | 1:3 | Traiskirchen (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 0:0 | Young Violets (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:1 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | ||||
(10.) Oberwart | 2:1 | Ardagger (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 2:4 | FC Marchfeld (11.) | ||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | Leobendorf (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 1:2 | TWL Elektra (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Marchfeld | 5:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ||||
(3.) Traiskirchen | 3:1 | Oberwart (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ardagger | 2:0 | Kremser SC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Wien II | 4:0 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Young Violets | 1:4 | SR Donaufeld (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 3:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leobendorf | 0:1 | Mauerwerk (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 2:2 | Young Violets (6.) | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 2:2 | FC Marchfeld (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Traiskirchen (5.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Wiener Viktoria (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 0:2 | Rapid Wien II (2.) | ||||
(10.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:4 | Leobendorf (7.) | ||||
(1.) SR Donaufeld | 3:0 | Ardagger (13.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TWL Elektra | 2:1 | Wiener SC (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Traiskirchen | 1:3 | SR Donaufeld (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Wien II | 2:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Marchfeld | 2:1 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ardagger | 3:1 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
(7.) Young Violets | 0:1 | TWL Elektra (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 0:2 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leobendorf | 4:1 | FavAC (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Oberwart | 0:5 | Leobendorf (6.) | ||||
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 1:1 | Traiskirchen (5.) | ||||
(11.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:6 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FavAC | 0:0 | Rapid Wien II (3.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 4:0 | FC Marchfeld (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Young Violets | 3:0 | Ardagger (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SR Donaufeld | 0:0 | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) TWL Elektra | 1:1 | Mauerwerk (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Wien II | 3:0 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 3:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 1:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
(12.) Ardagger | 3:2 | TWL Elektra (10.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 4:2 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leobendorf | 0:1 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Marchfeld | 2:1 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Young Violets | 2:1 | Traiskirchen (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 3:0 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Marchfeld | 4:1 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
(6.) Traiskirchen | 2:0 | Ardagger (12.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 0:1 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TWL Elektra | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 2:2 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
(5.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:3 | Young Violets (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leobendorf | 0:0 | SR Donaufeld (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 0:2 | Leobendorf (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Traiskirchen | 2:0 | TWL Elektra (9.) | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 1:3 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 2:1 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
(4.) Young Violets | 0:0 | FC Marchfeld (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 2:2 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:0 | Oberwart (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 3:1 | Drassburg (16.) | ||||
(10.) TWL Elektra | 1:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Marchfeld | 1:0 | Ardagger (13.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener SC | 1:2 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:2 | Traiskirchen (4.) | ||||
(15.) Mauerwerk | 2:2 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leobendorf | 2:1 | Young Violets (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Drassburg | 1:2 | Wiener SC (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oberwart | 1:2 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 0:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ||||
(7.) Young Violets | 0:0 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Traiskirchen | 1:2 | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Leobendorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SR Donaufeld | 0:1 | Mauerwerk (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:2 | TWL Elektra (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Marchfeld | 4:0 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | ||||
(11.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 3:0 | Young Violets (7.) | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 1:0 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
(10.) TWL Elektra | 0:0 | Oberwart (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mauerwerk | 1:2 | Drassburg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Leobendorf | 3:1 | Traiskirchen (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 2:0 | Ardagger (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Marchfeld | 1:0 | TWL Elektra (10.) | ||||
(15.) Drassburg | 3:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ardagger | 0:2 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 1:3 | Oberwart (12.) | ||||
(8.) Traiskirchen | 0:2 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 5:0 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Young Violets | 0:0 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener Viktoria | 1:2 | Leobendorf (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:5 | Young Violets (6.) | ||||
(5.) Leobendorf | 2:2 | FC Marchfeld (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 1:1 | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 0:6 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
(10.) TWL Elektra | 2:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 4:2 | Traiskirchen (9.) | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 0:0 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 1:1 | Ardagger (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Marchfeld | 1:4 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
(15.) Drassburg | 1:3 | Oberwart (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Young Violets | 1:1 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(9.) Traiskirchen | 2:2 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
(14.) Ardagger | 0:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 1:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Viktoria | 2:2 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 2:1 | TWL Elektra (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:2 | Traiskirchen (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 3:1 | Drassburg (15.) | ||||
(10.) TWL Elektra | 0:0 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 3:0 | Young Violets (8.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 0:1 | Leobendorf (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 1:0 | Ardagger (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mauerwerk | 0:3 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/25/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Young Violets | 1:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 4:2 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Marchfeld | 1:3 | Mauerwerk (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Traiskirchen | 2:3 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 3:0 | TWL Elektra (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ardagger | 0:0 | Oberwart (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Viktoria | 4:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 2:2 | Wiener SC (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:1 | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 0:0 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | ||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Ardagger (15.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 2:5 | Traiskirchen (9.) | ||||
(10.) TWL Elektra | 3:1 | Drassburg (16.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 0:4 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 4:2 | Young Violets (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mauerwerk | 2:1 | Leobendorf (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/245:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Marchfeld | 3:1 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 2:1 | TWL Elektra (10.) | ||||
(9.) Traiskirchen | 2:2 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(8.) Young Violets | 0:1 | Drassburg (14.) | ||||
(16.) Ardagger | 0:2 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 4:0 | Mauerwerk (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wiener Viktoria | 1:1 | Oberwart (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 1:1 | Leobendorf (3.) | ||||
(10.) Oberwart | 2:0 | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ||||
(11.) TWL Elektra | 3:3 | Young Violets (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drassburg | 1:1 | Ardagger (16.) | ||||
(12.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:4 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 2:2 | Traiskirchen (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mauerwerk | 1:0 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 0:3 | Wiener Viktoria (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Marchfeld | 3:2 | Kremser SC (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Traiskirchen | 1:1 | Drassburg (16.) | ||||
(15.) Ardagger | 2:1 | Young Violets (10.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mauerwerk | 1:1 | TWL Elektra (11.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Wien II | 2:0 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener Viktoria | 3:2 | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leobendorf | 0:5 | Oberwart (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SR Donaufeld | 1:0 | FC Marchfeld (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Drassburg | 3:0 | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ||||
(12.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:2 | Mauerwerk (14.) | ||||
(9.) Traiskirchen | 0:3 | Young Violets (8.) | ||||
(13.) FavAC | 4:5 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Oberwart | 2:4 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ||||
(11.) TWL Elektra | 0:2 | Ardagger (15.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | Leobendorf (3.) |