Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regional League East schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/14/037:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/15/035:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) A. Vienna Res. | 6:1 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Kremser SC (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Rohrbach | 0:0 | Kottingbrunn (11.) | ||||
(15.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:2 | FC Admira II (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/034:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 0:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Fortuna 05 | 2:1 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener Sportklub | 2:0 | Waidhofen (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/037:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Admira II | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Schwechat | 4:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | ||||
(12.) Waidhofen | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (13.) | ||||
(6.) SV Rohrbach | 1:0 | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | ||||
(15.) Eisenstadt | 0:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (5.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 1:1 | Fortuna 05 (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/037:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Floridsdorfer AC | 4:1 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 2:0 | Waidhofen (14.) | ||||
(11.) A. Vienna Res. | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SKN St. Pölten | 7:1 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
(4.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | SV Schwechat (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/035:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 3:2 | FC Admira II (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Fortuna 05 | 3:1 | SV Rohrbach (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener Sportklub | 4:2 | Eisenstadt (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/5/037:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Vienna Res. | 4:1 | Fortuna 05 (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Waidhofen | 3:1 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
(9.) Kottingbrunn | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (10.) | ||||
(13.) Kremser SC | 0:3 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(4.) SV Rohrbach | 4:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (5.) | ||||
(16.) Eisenstadt | 0:1 | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 1:0 | Wiener Sportklub (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/16/037:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Admira II | 1:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/037:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Schwechat | 4:2 | FC Admira II (14.) | ||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:5 | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 0:2 | Eisenstadt (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SKN St. Pölten | 3:2 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | Waidhofen (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/034:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 2:4 | Kremser SC (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Fortuna 05 | 2:4 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener Sportklub | 1:0 | SV Rohrbach (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/037:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Vienna Res. | 1:1 | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(12.) Eisenstadt | 3:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(14.) Waidhofen | 0:2 | SV Schwechat (3.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) SV Rohrbach | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | ||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 1:1 | FC Admira II (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Fortuna 05 | 3:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/037:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) First Vienna FC | 0:1 | SV Rohrbach (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC Admira II | 1:1 | Waidhofen (15.) | ||||
(11.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:0 | Kottingbrunn (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/034:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:4 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 1:1 | Kremser SC (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/034:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wiener Sportklub | 3:0 | Fortuna 05 (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/037:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | ||||
(2.) A. Vienna Res. | 1:1 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kottingbrunn | 1:0 | Waidhofen (15.) | ||||
(11.) Oberwart | 4:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 3:3 | FC Admira II (14.) | ||||
(1.) SV Rohrbach | 3:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(13.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | SV Schwechat (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 0:3 | SKN St. Pölten (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/10/037:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Oberwart (11.) | ||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 3:2 | Fortuna 05 (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waidhofen | 0:1 | Kremser SC (7.) | ||||
(10.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (9.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:0 | SV Rohrbach (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/12/034:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Sportklub | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/14/037:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Admira II | 5:1 | Eisenstadt (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/032:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 1:1 | A. Vienna Res. (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/037:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Vienna Res. | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Rohrbach | 3:2 | SV Schwechat (8.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 1:1 | FC Admira II (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 3:0 | Waidhofen (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/033:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna 05 | 2:4 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/0310:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:1 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wiener Sportklub | 1:2 | SKN St. Pölten (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/037:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Eisenstadt (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/033:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 2:2 | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | ||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 3:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/032:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Schwechat | 0:1 | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | ||||
(7.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:0 | Kottingbrunn (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Waidhofen | 4:1 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
Tue 10/28/037:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Admira II | 5:3 | SV Rohrbach (2.) | ||||
Fri 11/21/037:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:2 | Fortuna 05 (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/036:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Admira II | 0:0 | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:2 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 3:4 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:3 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Rohrbach | 1:2 | Waidhofen (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/0310:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 0:3 | SV Schwechat (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wiener Sportklub | 0:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/036:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waidhofen | 3:1 | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Admira II | 1:0 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 1:3 | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Schwechat | 2:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | SV Rohrbach (7.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/032:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Neuberg | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/14/037:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kottingbrunn | 3:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
(4.) First Vienna FC | 4:0 | SV Neuberg (14.) | ||||
(7.) A. Vienna Res. | 2:2 | Kremser SC (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Rohrbach | 1:0 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/15/032:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fortuna 05 | 0:1 | Waidhofen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/0310:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:0 | FC Admira II (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Sportklub | 3:2 | SV Schwechat (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/037:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 0:2 | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Admira II | 2:1 | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Waidhofen | 3:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 2:2 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 2:1 | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Oberwart | 1:1 | SV Rohrbach (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/035:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Neuberg | 1:1 | Kottingbrunn (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/16/047:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Admira II | 3:1 | SKN St. Pölten (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/047:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Schwechat | 0:0 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 1:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Fortuna 05 (16.) | ||||
(11.) Waidhofen | 0:0 | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:0 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/047:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kottingbrunn | 1:0 | SV Rohrbach (8.) | ||||
Tue 5/11/047:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oberwart | 4:3 | A. Vienna Res. (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/047:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) A. Vienna Res. | 0:0 | SV Rohrbach (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | Kottingbrunn (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/043:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:2 | SV Schwechat (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/044:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener Sportklub | 2:2 | Kremser SC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:3 | Eisenstadt (6.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna 05 | 2:2 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | Waidhofen (8.) | ||||
Tue 5/11/047:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | FC Admira II (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/047:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Schwechat | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Admira II | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kremser SC | 1:3 | SKN St. Pölten (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/16/047:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eisenstadt | 4:0 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/18/047:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Rohrbach | 1:1 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/047:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kottingbrunn | 2:3 | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/047:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oberwart | 3:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (13.) | ||||
(6.) Waidhofen | 5:1 | First Vienna FC (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/047:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Schwechat | 0:0 | Kottingbrunn (2.) | ||||
(9.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(11.) SKN St. Pölten | 3:0 | Eisenstadt (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | FC Admira II (7.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener Sportklub | 1:1 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/044:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 2:1 | Waidhofen (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/0410:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Fortuna 05 | 1:1 | A. Vienna Res. (10.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:4 | SV Rohrbach (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/26/047:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Vienna Res. | 2:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Admira II | 2:0 | SV Schwechat (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eisenstadt | 1:2 | First Vienna FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/044:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Rohrbach | 3:1 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 3:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 1:2 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/047:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Oberwart | 2:2 | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/047:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Waidhofen | 1:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/047:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SKN St. Pölten | 4:0 | SV Rohrbach (6.) | ||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 0:0 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
(11.) SV Schwechat | 1:2 | Waidhofen (9.) | ||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Fortuna 05 (16.) | ||||
(8.) FC Admira II | 1:2 | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:1 | Kremser SC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener Sportklub | 2:3 | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/043:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 3:1 | Eisenstadt (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/6/047:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | FC Admira II (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/8/045:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 2:1 | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | ||||
Fri 4/9/047:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Vienna Res. | 0:3 | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (11.) | ||||
(10.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(12.) Oberwart | 2:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(2.) SV Rohrbach | 3:1 | First Vienna FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kottingbrunn | 2:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/045:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Neuberg | 4:0 | SV Rohrbach (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Admira II | 5:0 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
(11.) SV Schwechat | 0:3 | Eisenstadt (8.) | ||||
(10.) First Vienna FC | 1:2 | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | ||||
(2.) SKN St. Pölten | 6:0 | Fortuna 05 (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Waidhofen | 1:1 | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener Sportklub | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/047:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:3 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
(5.) A. Vienna Res. | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kottingbrunn | 0:0 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | ||||
(7.) SV Rohrbach | 2:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 2:3 | SV Schwechat (10.) | ||||
(8.) Eisenstadt | 0:5 | FC Admira II (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/047:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 1:2 | Waidhofen (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/0410:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Fortuna 05 | 0:0 | First Vienna FC (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/046:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Schwechat | 1:4 | SV Rohrbach (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Admira II | 1:1 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
(8.) First Vienna FC | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (16.) | ||||
(2.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:0 | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kremser SC | 1:2 | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ||||
(3.) Waidhofen | 4:2 | Eisenstadt (9.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/0410:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) SV Neuberg | 4:1 | Fortuna 05 (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/047:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:0 | SV Neuberg (12.) | ||||
(4.) A. Vienna Res. | 2:0 | SV Schwechat (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kottingbrunn | 2:2 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
(5.) SV Rohrbach | 2:0 | FC Admira II (8.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:2 | Waidhofen (3.) | ||||
(9.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/043:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wiener Sportklub | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 2:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/045:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Vienna Res. | 3:0 | FC Admira II (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 3:1 | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | Kottingbrunn (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(2.) Waidhofen | 4:0 | SV Rohrbach (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Fortuna 05 (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/044:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 0:2 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/21/047:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:4 | SV Schwechat (8.) | ||||
(3.) A. Vienna Res. | 3:1 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SKN St. Pölten | 4:1 | SV Neuberg (14.) | ||||
(6.) SV Rohrbach | 4:0 | Kremser SC (11.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:1 | Eisenstadt (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/0410:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Fortuna 05 | 2:1 | FC Admira II (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wiener Sportklub | 1:4 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kottingbrunn | 1:2 | First Vienna FC (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/28/047:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eisenstadt | 4:0 | SV Rohrbach (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/29/044:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Admira II | 1:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (15.) | ||||
(9.) SV Schwechat | 2:3 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | ||||
(14.) SV Neuberg | 3:3 | First Vienna FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 2:2 | Fortuna 05 (13.) | ||||
(16.) Oberwart | 0:4 | Kottingbrunn (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/3/047:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:3 | Waidhofen (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/4/046:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fortuna 05 | 0:3 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Vienna Res. | 2:3 | Eisenstadt (7.) | ||||
(4.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:3 | SV Schwechat (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 1:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(8.) SV Rohrbach | 1:1 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener Sportklub | 1:1 | FC Admira II (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/18/047:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kottingbrunn | 4:1 | SV Neuberg (14.) |