Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Auer | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1.FC U | 0:1 | Jena (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
597 · Sandra Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BAK | 1:1 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
931 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Optik | 2:4 | RBL (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.351 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Lok | 0:1 | FCE II (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.463 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBS | 1:0 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
953 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ZFC | 1:0 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.006 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) TSG | 0:0 | FSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.017 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | G. Halberstadt | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | E. Cottbus II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | VFC Plauen | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Union Berlin II | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Torgelower SV | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...