rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 18, 1982 (41)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Ulan-Ude
- 1st league debut: 28.08.2016
Profile
Name in home country:
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 18, 1982 (41)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Ulan-Ude
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier Liga | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Forte Taganrog | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Denis Petrov | Stanislav Popkov | Ivan Kulagin |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Sochi (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Dmitri Cheltsov | Khamid Talaev | Igor Panin | ||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Rostov (11.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | Khamid Talaev | Aleksey Nikolaev | Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | KS Samara (6.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | Dmitri Safyan | Aram Petrosyan | Sergey Kulikov |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Jul 25, 2023 | Pari NN | Dynamo Moscow | 5:4 on pens | 3 | - | - | - | Aleksey Shiryaev | Nail Seyfetdinov | Vladimir Moskalev | ||||||
Group Stage | Aug 9, 2023 | CSKA Moscow | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Andrey Obrazko | Varantso Petrosyan | Aleksey Amelin | ||||||
Group Stage | Aug 29, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Orenburg | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Vladimir Minevich | Ilya Eleferenko | Roman Safyan | ||||||
Group Stage | Sep 20, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit S-Pb | 5:7 on pens | 2 | - | 1 | - | ? | Igor Knyazev | Igor Panin |