#15 Rustam Sosranov
Veles Moscow
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcalania.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 23, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Rustam Sosranov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 19 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.396' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.066' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 270' | ||
1.Division | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 60' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | LB | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Ufa | 2:0 | LB | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Murom | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | LB | 42' | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | LB | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Ufa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | Murom | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | LB | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/30/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Sokol Saratov | 5:3 on pens | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (5.) | Shinnik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Enisey (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (8.) | Leningradets (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | A | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |