Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TSUB | 2:0 | SAK (11.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) UFCH | 3:0 | SCG (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SVK | 3:1 | Eugend (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Adolf Oberwimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SVS | 8:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
76' | 8:0 | |||
(8.) SVB | 2:4 | FCP (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
(15.) Anif | 5:0 | UH (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
90+4' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 1:0 | UFCS (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marina Zechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) UFVT | 0:0 | SVG (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Paul Nisandzic |
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 25 | 64 | 67 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 25 | 51 | 61 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 25 | 28 | 50 | |
4 | Grödig | 25 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | FC Puch | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
6 | Bramberg | 25 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Eugendorf | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Bürmoos | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | Siezenheim | 25 | -7 | 32 | |
10 | Thalgau | 25 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Straßwalchen | 25 | -20 | 31 | |
12 | SAK 1914 | 25 | -11 | 28 | |
13 | Henndorf | 25 | -26 | 27 | |
14 | USK Anif | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
15 | Golling | 25 | -13 | 25 | |
16 | Adnet | 25 | -71 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...