- Date of birth/Age: Oct 27, 1987 (36)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Residence: Aarhus
- 1st league debut: 24.07.2016
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 17, 2023 | FK Partizani | Valmiera | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Stoiximan Super League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | PAOK Salonika (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Superliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Lyngby BK (8.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2023 | Nordsjaelland (3.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | FC Midtjylland (5.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Bröndby IF (3.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Randers FC (8.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Hvidovre (12.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 25, 2024 | Odense BK (7.) | Bröndby IF (1.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2024 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 17, 2024 | Lyngby BK (10.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nov 6, 2023 | SIF Reserves (7.) | ACH Reserves (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 8, 2024 | Vejle BK Res (16.) | EFB Reserves (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Superliga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2024 | FC Copenhagen (3.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2024 | Silkeborg IF (6.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 21, 2024 | Bröndby IF (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Copenhagen (3.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 26, 2024 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Superliga Relegation round
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | Vejlbi-Risskov | Aalborg BK | 0:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Esbjerg fB | Viborg FF | 3:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 1, 2023 | Hvidovre | Silkeborg IF | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - |
Protathlima Cyta Championship Round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mar 10, 2024 | Aris Limassol (2.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
1.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2024 | AC Horsens (1.) | Naestved BK (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Skive IK (12.) | Brabrand IF (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Protathlima Cyta
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Anorthosis (1.) | Aris Limassol (6.) | 2:3 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 23, 2023 | Pafos FC (5.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 23, 2023 | Nea Salamis (7.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 0:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 17, 2024 | AEK Larnaca (3.) | Anorthosis (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 17, 2023 | Ukraine U21 | Luxembourg U21 | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Further details
Brother to Frans Putros.