Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 22 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Pod | 2:3 | Vityaz (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Rusich | 4:1 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Metall | 0:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev |
(7.) FK Gub | 2:3 | Metall (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Liski | 3:0 | ZvRyaz (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Kaluga | 1:2 | STAMB (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(1.) Salyut | 1:0 | Avanga (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.150 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 22 | 28 | 49 | |
2 | Vityaz Podolsk | 22 | 5 | 39 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | 14 | 37 | |
4 | Rusichi Orel | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 22 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | M-O Oskol | 22 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Gubkin | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 22 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | Spartak Tambov | 22 | -8 | 23 | |
11 | Zvezda Ryazan | 22 | -11 | 22 | |
12 | Loko Liski | 22 | -6 | 21 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 22 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | FK Podolje | 22 | -16 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...