Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kaluga | 1:0 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(13.) Strogi | 4:0 | Zorkiy (5.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Salyut | 1:1 | Rotor (8.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Kvant | 3:0 | Khimik (7.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 1:2 | LIP (3.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) Torped | 4:1 | Saturn (12.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Ryazan | 0:1 | Bryans (4.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 28 | 62 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 25 | 30 | 55 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 25 | 18 | 48 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 25 | 20 | 48 | |
5 | Zorkiy | 25 | 10 | 36 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
7 | Kvant Obninsk | 25 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | Khimik-Arsenal | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
9 | Rotor 2 | 25 | -16 | 30 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 25 | -8 | 28 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 25 | -18 | 20 | |
13 | Strogino Moscow | 25 | -23 | 17 | |
14 | Khimki 2 | 25 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...