Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sanse | 0:1 | Rayo B (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Barbeira Juste | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(11.) Getafe | 1:0 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Fuenla | 3:0 | SDA (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 20, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Guadal | 0:0 | RMCAST (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 20, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Santiago Varón Aceitón |
(5.) Real U | 4:0 | UB Con (19.) | ||
Sat
Dec 20, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Álvarez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Sestao | 3:2 | LP Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 21, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(20.) CF TVA | 0:0 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 21, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent |
(1.) Huesca | 1:0 | Tudela (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 21, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Atl. B | 1:1 | SDL (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 21, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Toledo | 1:2 | UDS (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 21, 2014
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 60' | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 1:2 | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | Real Unión | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 18 | 1 | 30 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 18 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | RM Castilla | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | CD Toledo | 18 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | CD Guadalajara | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | Getafe CF B | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | Sestao River | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 18 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 18 | 6 | 25 | |
12 | SD Amorebieta | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
13 | CF Fuenlabrada | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
14 | Socuéllamos | 18 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | Real Sociedad B | 18 | 2 | 22 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 18 | -1 | 21 | |
17 | Rayo B | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Atl. Madrid B | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
19 | UB Conquense | 18 | -3 | 17 | |
20 | Trival Valderas | 18 | -19 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...