Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Athlet | 0:1 | Baraka (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(7.) Osas.B | 3:0 | Calah. (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(20.) USCF | 2:1 | Guijue (19.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.362 · Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Vall.B | 3:0 | SCF (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SDA | 1:1 | Deport (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Arenas | 2:0 | Haro D (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Lucena Perdomo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Logroñ | 4:1 | SDL (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.047 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Tudela | 2:3 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Burgos | 1:1 | Izarra (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Real U | 2:2 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 17 | 22 | 37 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 17 | 16 | 30 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 17 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Calahorra | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 17 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | Salamanca CF | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
10 | Barakaldo CF | 17 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | Haro Deportivo | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Burgos CF | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | Alavés B | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | Real Unión | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
17 | CD Tudelano | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
18 | SD Leioa | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 17 | -11 | 15 | |
20 | CD Guijuelo | 17 | -6 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...