Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CES | 0:0 | CF Bad (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) Ontiny | 0:0 | CF Gav (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
(3.) S.Andr | 1:1 | Osas.B (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Lleida | 0:0 | Villar (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz |
(18.) Orihue | 2:0 | TFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Balear | 0:1 | CD Dén (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Burillo Naranjo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) UDA Gr | 0:0 | FC Bar (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián José Suárez Betancor |
(12.) Benido | 2:0 | SE Eiv (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Alegre Oliva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) PDSE | 1:3 | Alcoya (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enrique Ortiz Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(17.) Alzira | 1:1 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 18, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Corredor Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 21 | 26 | 46 | |
2 | CD Alcoyano | 21 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | Sant Andreu | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
4 | UE Lleida | 21 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 21 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | Badalona | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 21 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | Ontinyent | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | CF Gavà | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Benidorm | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | CD Dénia | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Valencia B | 21 | -1 | 26 | |
14 | Gramenet | 21 | -4 | 25 | |
15 | Osasuna B | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
16 | Orihuela CF | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
17 | Eivissa-Ibiza | 21 | -10 | 21 | |
18 | Alzira | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 21 | -10 | 18 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 21 | -18 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...