Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) UPL | 3:0 | UDL (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Arosa | 1:0 | Segov. (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Avilés | 2:3 | Coruxo (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) Comp. | 1:0 | LeganB (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Ceares | 0:3 | Luanco (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(4.) Naval. | 1:1 | Adarve (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Palen. | 2:0 | MURJC (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alfonso Alcalá Rey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Pont. | 0:1 | BFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) SCF | 0:1 | Arent. (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Adarve | 21 | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 21 | 18 | 39 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 21 | 12 | 37 | |
4 | Navalcarnero | 21 | 0 | 34 | |
5 | Bergantiños FC | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
6 | Palencia Cristo | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
7 | CD Leganés B | 21 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | UP Langreo | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
9 | CD Móstoles | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Arosa SC | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 21 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Real Avilés | 21 | -1 | 27 | |
13 | Arenteiro | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 21 | -3 | 24 | |
15 | G. Segoviana | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | UD Llanera | 21 | -11 | 21 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 21 | -11 | 18 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 21 | -29 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...