Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Aragón | 1:0 | Manres (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Prat | 2:1 | Espany (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Ibiza | 1:0 | Mestal (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Mallor | 1:0 | Ebro (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Alzira | 0:1 | Formen (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(8.) Hércul | 2:1 | PDSE (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) UE Olo | 0:3 | TFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
911 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(9.) Lleida | 1:1 | Atléti (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) CF Bad | 0:1 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 8 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Manresa | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Valencia B | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | CD Ibiza | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Formentera | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | AE Prat | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Lleida Esportiu | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Terrassa FC | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Dep. Aragón | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Badalona Futur | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Alzira | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | UE Olot | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 8 | -4 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...