- Date of birth/Age: Sep 9, 1990 (33)
- Playe of birth: Herne
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Herne
- Job: Student
- Club: SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
- Referee: since 2005
- 1st league debut: 08.04.2018
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 9, 1990 (33)
Playe of birth:
Herne
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Herne
Club:
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
Regionalliga West | 6 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Westfalenliga 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Westfalenliga 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Westfalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Westfalen | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Westfalenliga 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | TuS Haltern (16.) | TuS Hiltrup (4.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Westfalenliga 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | Hombrucher SV (10.) | SC Neheim (11.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Westfalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 6, 2023 | Erkenschwick | SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:1 | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Velbert 02 (14.) | 1.FC Bocholt (4.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | 1.FC Düren (2.) | RW Oberhausen (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Alem. Aachen (8.) | SC Paderborn II (9.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Gütersloh (9.) | Wegberg-Beeck (13.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | Schalke 04 II (5.) | RW Oberhausen (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | SV Rödinghausen (6.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Oberliga Westfalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | SpVgg Vreden (12.) | Wattenscheid 09 (14.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | ASC 09 Dortmund (3.) | SF Lotte (1.) | 0:2 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | SV Schermbeck (4.) | Wattenscheid 09 (18.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2024 | Erkenschwick (4.) | Sprockhövel (17.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Spfr. Siegen (8.) | Pr. Münster II (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | SpVgg Vreden (6.) | TS Dortmund (2.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |