Sergey Omeljanchuk
www.fcminsk.by
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Telavi
Detailed stats of Sergey Omeljanchuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 117 | 5 | - | 22 / 1 / 2 | 9.532' | ||||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / 1 / 1 | 1.730' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.158' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.697' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 540' | |||
2000 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.429' | |||
1999 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 978' | |||
1998 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/98 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/18/98 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/25/98 | H | Neman Grodno | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/98 | A | Slavia | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/10/98 | H | Gomel | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/98 | A | Dinamo 93 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/22/98 | H | Belshina | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/29/98 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/3/98 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/98 | H | Dinamo Brest | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/98 | A | Soligorsk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/24/98 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/98 | H | FK Molodechno | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/11/99 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/17/99 | H | Soligorsk | 4:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/24/99 | A | Neman-Belkard | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/99 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/7/99 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/15/99 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:0 | 46' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/21/99 | H | FK Molodechno | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/99 | A | Naftan-Devon | 4:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/99 | A | Gomel | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/99 | H | FK Lida | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/99 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/22/99 | H | Dinamo Brest | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/99 | A | Belshina | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | Slavia | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 7/11/99 | H | Svisloch-Krovlya | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/23/99 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | 66' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/31/99 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/6/99 | H | Neman-Belkard | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/14/99 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/22/99 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/27/99 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/99 | A | FK Molodechno | 2:2 | 40' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/22/99 | H | Gomel | 1:1 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/99 | A | FK Lida | 0:1 | 8' | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/99 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/13/99 | A | Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/23/99 | H | Belshina | 2:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/99 | A | Slavia | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/15/00 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv-96 (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | A | (8.) | Коммунальник (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | H | (11.) | Slavia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | H | (9.) | Naftan-Devon (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo-Kadino (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | H | (5.) | FK Lida (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | H | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/00 | A | (4.) | Vedrich-97 (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/00 | H | (3.) | Neman-Belkard (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/00 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/00 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv-96 (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/00 | H | (4.) | Коммунальник (15.) | 3:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/00 | A | (4.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/00 | H | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | 4:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/6/00 | A | (3.) | Naftan-Devon (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/00 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/00 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/00 | H | (5.) | Torpedo-Kadino (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/00 | A | (5.) | FK Lida (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/00 | A | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/15/00 | H | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/00 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/00 | H | (6.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/00 | A | (7.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 2:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | A | (8.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/14 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | A | (8.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (10.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/20/15 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 43' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/17/15 | A | (11.) | Gomel (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (8.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (6.) | Granit (5.) | 5:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/14/15 | H | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/21/15 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | Belshina (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | Granit (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (5.) | Isloch (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 43' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (4.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/16 | A | (4.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (6.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 6:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (4.) | Naftan (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (4.) | Granit (16.) | 0:7 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (4.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | A | (13.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | A | (14.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/17 | H | (14.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (14.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | A | (13.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (13.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 21' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (14.) | Krumkachi (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 134, Starting eleven: 108, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
- | Oct 9, 2004 | 74 | 1 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 16 | 1 |